seitenkopf neu

Vereinschronik: Alle Majestäten

Suche

Jahr Schützenkönig(in) Jungschützenkönig(in) Schülerprinz(essin) Kleinschülerprinz(essin)
2017-2018 Ralf Uber Katrin Axer Julia Kleusch
Mark Danowski
Pascal Schmitz
2016-2017 Christian Baer Nellie Grzebieta Alina Schmitz
Ian Schorn
Eva Faßbender
2015-2016 Detlev Barani Sandra Mühlhan Chantal Schiefer
Cedric Schorn
Doreen Schmitz
2014-2015 Alexander Korten Christina Baer Alina Schmitz
Simon Lohmann
Ian Schorn
2013-2014 Dieter Mührer Michael Mührer Alina Schorn
Simon Plate
Anni Schortmann
2012-2013 Heiko Kleusch Wolfgang Großpietsch Annalena Marx
Marvin Wernicke
Simon Lohmann
2011-2012 Georg Kranz Melanie Schmalz Maike Danowski
Niklas Müller
Saskia Barani
2010-2011 Alexander Schorn Thomas Kranz Christoph Plate
Elisa Marx
Marc Schorn
2009-2010 Jürgen Schorn Dominik Baer Katrin Axer Thomas Axer
2008-2009 Maria Klosterhalfen Johanna Keil Christoph Plate
Daniela Schorn
Maike Danowski
2007-2008 Theo Fischer Marius Link Michael Mührer
Verena Stollenwerk
Anna-Lena Marx
2006-2007 Hans-Jakob Obladen Alexander Korten Sarah Kleusch Elisa Marx
2005-2006 Walter Keil Dirk Schmude Johanna Keil Bastian Meyer
2004-2005 Peter Fischer Michael Keil Patrick Aussem
Miriam Schmude
Elisa Marx
2003-2004 Carla Dobler Patrick Klosterhalfen Phillip Heidgen
Anina Berg
Bastian Meyer
2002-2003 Peter-Josef Kranz Marcus Olligschläger Michael Keil
Kerstin Heerz
Miriam Schmude
2001-2002 Anja Feil Yvonne Allerödder Dominik Baer
Nadine Schmitz
Moritz Schnorrenberg
2000-2001 Toni Müller Christian Knöfler Michael Keil
Johanna Keil
Swenja Stollenwerk
1999-2000 Theo Boltz Tanja Schorn Daniel Behnke
Melanie Schmalz
Swenja Stollenwerk
1998-1999 Norbert Feil Guido Schlömer Andreas Nitschmann
Bärbel Schauten
Melanie Schmalz
1997-1998 Therese Schütz Cornelia Oebel Torsten Heerz
Katrin Moll
Kerstin Heerz
1996-1997 Johann Hemmersbach Nicole Hemmersbach Markus Kranz
Nicole Henkel
Melanie Schmalz
1995-1996 Hans Feil Sascha Feil Andreas Esser
Marion Herrmann
Kerstin Heerz
1994-1995 Elisabeth Pollauf Guido Hoven Andrè Steinfeld
Stephanie Dahm
Stephanie Dahm
1993-1994 Jakob Schmitz Andrea Schmitz Michael Pollauf
Andrea Herrmann
Markus Kranz
1992-1993 Bernd Mager Anja Klosterhalfen Christoph Kox
Bettina Schafgans
Sebastian Kranz
1991-1992 Peter Nix Thomas Müller Jochen Feil
Silke Hönig
Michael Pollauf
1990-1991 Theo Kranz Jürgen Schorn Sascha Feil
Cornelia Oebel
Sebastian Kranz
1989-1990 Otti Bollig Fred Schneider Jörg Kreis
Manuela Franken
Jochen Feil
1988-1989 Josef Nix Peter Marx Harald Schneider
Monika Kreis
Simon Schmitz
1987-1988 Kurt Kranz Ralf Korten Christoph Schmitz
Nicole Axer
Markus Komp
1986-1987 Alfred Komp Konrad Männel Alexander Schorn
Nicole Hemmersbach
Timo Feil
1985-1986 Marianne Radermacher Monika Frankenberger Henning Strack
Andrea Hönig
Guido Schlömer
1984-1985 Josef Moll Hans Theo Boltz Christoph Schmitz
Rosi Schneider
Harald Schneider
1983-1984 Heinz Jakob Wirtz Claudia Schwister Jürgen Schorn
Andrea Schwederski
Guido Hoven
1982-1983 Peter Josef Schorn Werner Moll Jörg Weigandt
Ulrike Müller
 
1981-1982 Vincenz Dobler Norbert Feil Rosi Schneider  
1980-1981 Matthias Müller Johann Baer Thomas Müller
Ulrike Müller
 
1979-1980 Hermann Fuß Hildegard Kanes    
1978-1979 Johann Utzerath Ute Görner    
1977-1978 Fritz Meyer Hans Bernd Rossel    
1976-1977 Theo Steinhausen Adi Moll    
1975-1976 Toni Schwegeler Theo Fischer    
1974-1975 Peter Fischer Detlef Steinhausen    
1973-1974 Reiner Schneider Helmut Schorn    
1972-1973 Matthias Wildenburg Lorenz Wipperfürth    
1971-1972 Carl Wilhelm Riese Hans-Jakob Rauschenbach    
1970-1971 Wilhelm Axer Peter Ruland    
1969-1970 Robert Kolmer Bernd Frohn    
1968-1969 Phillip Fischer (+30.1.1969) Willi Froitzheim    
1967-1968 Klaus Flimm Hubert Franken    
1966-1967 Michael Kanes Friedel Froitzheim    
1965-1966 Rudolf Vicomte de Maistre Hans Feil    
1964-1965 Peter Müller Peter-Josef Schorn    
1963-1964 Johann Kranz Jakob Schmitz    
1962-1963 Johann Kanes Kurt Kranz    
1961-1962 Hyronimus Rütt Peter Fischer    
1960-1961 Johann Inden Michael Fuß    
1959-1960 Josef Schorn Willi Schmitz    
1958-1959 Michael Wirtz Jakob Hemmersbach    
1957-1958 Gerhard Kranz Peter Fuhs    
1956-1957 Stefan Bollig Heinz Bachem    
1955-1956 Reiner Ruland Hermann Grohs    
1954-1955 Wilhelm Meyer Michael Kanes    
1953-1954 Frau Hubert Buschwald Theo Kranz    
1952-1953 Peter Erken Hubert Frings    
1951-1952 Alfred Glöckner Franz Segschneider    
1950-1951 Toni Wipperfürth      
1949-1950 Heinrich Mager      
1948-1949 Rudolf Axer      
1947-1948 Phillip Fischer      
1946-1947 Phillip Fischer      
1941-1946 Keine Schützenfeste wegen 2. Weltkrieg und Nachkriegswirren      
1940-1941        
1939-1940 Hubert Kohlgraf      
1938-1939 Michael Kranz      
1937-1938 Fritz Meyer      
1936-1937 Hubert Franken      
1935-1936 Jakob Franken      
1934-1935 Jakob Franken      
1933-1934 Franz Vicomte de Maistre      
1932-1933 Gerhard Reimer      
1931-1932 Frau Josef Ruland      
1930-1931 Mathias Müller      
1929-1930 Wilhelm Fuß      
1928-1929 Hermann Kuhlmann      
1927-1928 Christoph Meyer      
1926-1927 Michael Kanes      
1925-1926 Friedrich Wilhelm Bachem I.      
1924-1925 Frau Heinrich Schorn      
1923-1924        
1922-1923 Jakob Giesen      
1921-1922 Frau Mathias Türnich      
1920-1921        
1919-1920        
1914-1919 Keine Schützenfeste wegen 1. Weltkrieg und Nachkriegswirren      
1913-1914 Jakob Inden      
1912-1913 Adam Schwert      
1911-1912 Bernhard Wallrath      
1910-1911 Jakob Freiburg      
1909-1910 Friedrich Bachem      
1908-1909 Mathias Nothelfer      
1907-1908 Johann Reimer      
1906-1907 Mathias Wildenburg      
1905-1906        
1904-1905 Frau Wwe. Zervos      
1903-1904 Bertram Weber      
1901-1902 Jakob Kranz      
1900-1901 Phillip Fischer      
1899-1900 Reiner Bachem      
1898-1899 Gerhard Koch      
1897-1898 Peter Urbaum      
1896-1897 Franz Schneider      
1895-1896 Michael Bachem      
1894-1895 Frau Franz Kreuder      
1893-1894 Frau Mathias Wildenburg      
1892-1893 Heinrich Schorn      
1891-1892 Mathilde Reichsgräfin Merveldt, geb. Reichsgräfin Wolff-Metternich      
1890-1891 Heinrich Türnich      
1889-1890 Friedrich Meier      
1888-1889 Johann Vieth      
1887-1888 Frau Katharina Kalscheuer      
1886-1887 Frau Margarete Conertz      
1885-1886 Johann Heinrich Schorn      
1884-1885 Theodor Busso Reichsgraf Wolff-Metternich      
1883-1884 Stephan Kularz      
1882-1883 Michael Kohl      
1881-1882 Frau Josef Mager      
1880-1881 Heinrich Kalscheuer      
1879-1880 Felix Ittenbach      
1878-1879 Frau Heinrich Pütz      
1877-1878 Johann Meier      
1876-1877 Frau Walburga Bernartz      
1875-1876 Frau Clemens Esser      
1874-1875 Ferdinand Alef      
1873-1874 Josef Mager      
1872-1873 Michael Siegers      
1871-1872 Max Ittenbach      
1870-1871 Fräulein Cunigunde Ittenbach      
1869-1870 Heinrich Prinz      
1868-1869 Heinrich Pütz      
1867-1868 Peter Schlesinger      
1866-1867 Ferdinand Brück      
1865-1866 Fritz Ittenbach      
1864-1865 Johann Alef      
1863-1864 Michael Holl      
1862-1863 Reichsfreifrau von Fürstenberg geb. Wolff-Metternich      
1861-1862 Franz Ittenbach      
1860-1861 Fr. L. Freiherr Fürstenberg-Borbeck      
1859-1860 J. Th. Froitzheim      
1858-1859 Peter Schorn      
1857-1858 Heinrich Siegers      
1856-1857 Cl. F. J. Ittenbach      
1855-1856 J. Th. Froitzheim      
1854-1855 Michael Bondong      
1853-1854 Ferdinand Schmitz      
1852-1853 Felix Ittenbach      
1851-1852 Hermann Graf Wolff-Metternich      
1850-1851 Max Ittenbach      
1849-1850 Peter Schmitz